Kontakt w sprawie uczestnictwa:

Małgorzata Osińska
malgorzata.osinska@kikeevents.com
tel.: +48 22 29 28 703


@ALFANET Małolepszy Marcin
A.Z. Hynasińscy sp.j.
ABC Data S.A.
ADESCOM Polska Sp. z o.o.
Akasha.NET Sp. z o.o.
Altar Sp. zo.o.
AMBIT Systemy Informatyczne Bogdan Kozicki
AP-MEDIA Andrzej Kuchta
ARKUS s.c.
ASCOR S.C.
ATG SATEL
Auto-MiK Żurek Sp.J.
Beskid Media
CITYLAN Łukasz Wajs
Citynet Sp. z o.o.
Cogent Communications GmbH
Comfortel Sp. z o.o.
CoverNET
dcenter.pl sp. z o.o.
DEBACOM SP. Z O.O.
DG-Net.pl
DOLSAT Sp. z o. o.
Easy Com Świątek Piotr
e-Call Polska Sp.z o.o.
Elart Stanisław Zakrzewski
Elbonet S.C.
Eltecom S.A.
Eltronik "Media" Sp. z o.o. - Sp. k
Energetyczne Centrum SA
EXPRO Sp. z o. o.
FCA SP. Z O.O.
FHU COMAX Ryszard Tęcza
FHU System 77 Ryszard Prosowicz
FIBERLINK sp. z o.o.
FIBRAIN Sp. z o.o.
FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa BALMONT
FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA GIGA
FOX Networks Group Poland Sp. z o.o.
Fundacja Nasza Wizja
GIGA KOMPUTER ILONA SKUPIEŃ
G-Net s.c. T. Serwatka, W. Rakoniewski
GTnet sp.j.
HyperNET s.c.
IDEALAN SPÓŁKA JAWNA
INET CENTRUM S.C.
Info Serwis Jacek Jarosz
instalNET Szabat, Rydzewski sp.j.

Intelekt Sp. z o.o.
Intelligent Technologies S.A.
INTELLY J. Niski Sp. J.
Inter Plus Sp. z o.o.
Interdom Paweł Jesiołowski
INTERDUO Ł.Bujek, J.Kłopotek, J.Sowa s.c.
INTERKONEKT S.C. Barczyk Paweł, Furman Tomasz
INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI
INWESTYCJA - Grzegorz Wziętek
IT Dialog Sp. z o.o
ITCOMP Sp. z o.o.
ITI Neovision S.A.
ITTAM
ITV Media Sp. z o.o.
JANUSZ CIURUŚ P.H.U. BESTCONNECT
JMDI Jacek Maleszko
K3-KAMIL KUREK
Kampinos telco Małgorzata Borkowska
Klonex VCS Sp. z o.o. Sp. jawna
KoBa
K-Telekom Sp. z o.o
Lannet S.C. Marek Komala, Jerzy Lomperta
LIQUID SYSTEMS SP. Z O.O.
Logitus Sp. z o.o.
Lukman Multimedia sp. z o.o.
MARGONET S.C.
MARKOMP MAREK MATEJKOWSKI
Maxnet Łukasz Hamerski
Mazowieckie Sieci Światłowodowe Sp. z o.o.
MDI Media
METROLINE Sp. z o.o.
MGK RAFAŁ CHMIELEWSKI
M-Networks Sp. z o.o.
MRJ Dystrybucja Jarosław Kijewski
MT-Net G.Wójcik, J.Kuśnierz s.c.
MyNET S.C. Tomasz Patrzałek, Marek Ratoń
MyTelecom SP. Z O.O.
NCORE SP. Z O.O.
NDI - USŁUGI KOMPUTEROWE
NET-BIS S.C. WŁODZIMIERZ GĄSIOR , JOLANTA GĄDEK
NETFALA
NET-KOMP Krystian Kania
OPTOMER Julian Meller
OSTROG.NET J.WAŁĘGA & M.MUSIOŁ SP.J.
Otwocka Telewizja Cyfrowa Małgorzata Bykowska

P.P.H.U Macrosat
P.P.H.U. VISUAL-COMP
PHPU ARONET Andrzej Olszewski
PHU Geckonet
PHU HAJDAMOWICZ Mirosław Hajdamowicz
PIEKARY.NET Grzegorz Czempik Sebastian Haider
PL Telekom Sp. z o.o.
PLAST-COM S.C. MARCIN SKUCHA, MONIKA SKUCHA
Polskie Sieci Radiowe Sp. z o.o. S.K.A
Raczek.Net Sp. z o.o.
Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Satlan Sp. z o.o.
Sebastian Charciarek IR-TUR
SEJNET- RAFAŁ SŁAWIŃSKI
SENSECO Łukasz Grzelak
SferaNET S.A.
Sileman Sp. z o.o.
SKOMUR J. K. Pruscy i D.P. Kaczmarek
Skynet Sp.J. K. Skorupski, F. Bacciarelli
S-Net sp z o.o.
Sprint S.A. O/Gdańsk
Stanisław Dąbek Kancelaria Adwokacka
Storm Media Sp. z o.o.
Śląska Sieć Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o.
ŚwidMAN s.c.
Telekom System Sp. z o.o.
Telewizja Kablowa "Bart-Sat" Stowarzyszenie
TELPOL JERZY KREMPA
TERABIT Mirosław Cegiełka
TK Telekom Sp. z o.o.
TPnets.com Sp.z o.o.
TVN Digital SA
Uninet sp. z o.o.
UPC Polska
UPC Polska Sp z o.o.
Virtual Line Sp. z o.o.
Virtual Telecom A. Sergiel D. Ładniak Sp. J.
VISANET SA
WiFi24 sp. z o.o.
WIFIKOMPUTER Jacek Pszczółkowski
WWNET Bożena Furgol
XTERM.PL
ZapNet Karol Zapart Sp. J.
ZICOM NEXT SP. Z O.O.
ZPRAVA SP. Z O.O.
ZyXEL Communications Czech s.r.o.